Record Details (Durham Thundercats)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11740554010550455021129010090
Playoff321011124130102273402134
Overall1495066521468055722815130121124
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clinton Radars000000101012101012
Elora Rocks1100651100522200117
Lucknow Lancers1100701010372110107
Milverton 4 Wheel Drives11001021100752200177
Minto 81's101035110053211088
Ripley Wolves431016165230152495403140
Saugeen Shores Winterhawks101015000034101049
Seaforth Centenaires110065000000110065
Shallow Lake Crushers1100921100742200166
Shelburne Muskies1010141010362020410
Tavistock Royals1100521010492110911
Tillsonburg Thunder1010261010262020412
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron CC000000101012101012
Davidson Centre 000000110052110052
Durham & District Community Centre149506652000000149506652
Elora000000110052110052
Lucknow Arena000000101037101037
Palmerston Arena000000110053110053
PERC000000110075110075
Ripley0000004130102241301022
Shallow Lake & Distr000000110074110074
Shelburne CDRC000000101036101036
Tavistock000000101049101049
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101026101026
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from durhamthundercats.com on Monday, October 26, 2020 at 8:22 AM