Record Details (Durham Thundercats)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8530282574302522159605347
Playoff202048312081051401218
Overall10550323310550333220101006565
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Creemore Coyotes11004222001153300157
Lucknow Lancers000000110041110041
Milverton 4 Wheel Drives110041000000110041
Minto 81's101034101025202059
Ripley Wolves101024000000101024
Seaforth Centenaires202048312081051401218
Shallow Lake Crushers2200951010143210109
Shelburne Muskies1100631100422200105
Tavistock Royals1010061010352020311
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Creemore00000022001152200115
Durham & District Community Centre105503233000000105503233
Lucknow Arena000000110041110041
Palmerston Arena000000101025101025
Seaforth Arena00000031208103120810
Shallow Lake & Distr000000101014101014
Shelburne CDRC000000110042110042
Tavistock000000101035101035
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Durham Thundercats on Twitter
- and -
Visit Durham Thundercats on Facebook
- and -
Follow Durham Thundercats on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from durhamthundercats.com on Thursday, August 11, 2022 at 7:21 PM